Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 291520.850.330.00
Ahri 395725.254.320.00
Akali 87015.430.490.00
Alistar 188017.240.790.00
Amumu 293022.240.480.00
Anivia 699832.007.400.00
Annie 292521.472.880.00
Ashe 497027.269.570.00
Aurelion Sol 497328.151.730.00
Azir 598730.535.700.00
Bard 188117.340.520.00
Blitzcrank 86915.393.650.00
Braum 187817.050.350.00
Caitlyn 699231.4019.730.00
Cassiopeia 598630.383.070.00
Cho'Gath 394123.381.340.00
Corki 497127.260.980.00
Darius 291220.742.050.00
Diana 394323.450.390.00
Dr. Mundo 293422.471.230.00
Draven 393923.311.830.00
Ekko 396126.003.530.00
Elise 394624.050.180.00
Evelynn 290420.250.150.00
Ezreal 395324.9512.000.00
Fiddlesticks 496726.981.920.00
Fiora 290320.240.640.00
Fizz 291320.791.420.00
Galio 496927.221.210.00
Gangplank 496827.118.680.00
Garen 187616.711.750.00
Gnar 189719.711.090.00
Gragas 292821.750.560.00
Graves 497227.772.620.00
Hecarim 188217.480.290.00
Heimerdinger 498329.304.950.00
Illaoi 292221.247.620.00
Irelia 189619.710.410.00
Ivern 86814.902.970.00
Janna 395425.081.720.00
Jarvan IV 394924.330.230.00
Jax 290620.370.970.00
Jayce 293522.793.120.00
Jhin 498129.1512.130.00
Jinx 599031.0625.860.00
Kalista 293823.250.780.00
Karma 395124.587.830.00
Karthus 598930.915.370.00
Kassadin 189018.940.310.00
Katarina 290920.555.460.00
Kayle 395925.522.750.00
Kennen 290120.032.130.00
Kha'Zix 188818.930.460.00
Kindred 292721.681.120.00
Kled 291620.990.330.00
Kog'Maw 699431.717.520.00
LeBlanc 187716.743.380.00
Lee Sin 187416.303.300.00
Leona 189319.370.210.00
Lissandra 394223.440.840.00
Lucian 293222.324.190.00
Lulu 394423.580.710.00
Lux 699631.8325.250.00
Malphite 290019.941.200.00
Malzahar 396626.953.200.00
Maokai 395525.120.340.00
Master Yi 293322.382.390.00
Miss Fortune 498229.2537.600.00
Mordekaiser 395224.630.780.00
Morgana 497428.517.830.00
Nami 395625.200.410.00
Nasus 497528.541.480.00
Nautilus 189519.520.250.00
Nidalee 189419.522.700.00
Nocturne 394523.980.140.00
Nunu 292621.611.120.00
Olaf 292921.970.870.00
Orianna 598530.326.150.00
Pantheon 188718.800.500.00
Poppy 188317.610.860.00
Quinn 290820.472.840.00
Rammus 189119.020.250.00
Rek'Sai 187316.020.060.00
Renekton 290220.230.390.00
Rengar 187516.460.490.00
Riven 291721.001.800.00
Rumble 396426.725.090.00
Ryze 292121.193.960.00
Sejuani 291120.720.230.00
Shaco 189819.850.730.00
Shen 290720.390.240.00
Shyvana 292421.380.240.00
Singed 394023.342.520.00
Sion 291821.0113.580.00
Sivir 699731.858.080.00
Skarner 188518.380.050.00
Sona 396526.882.020.00
Soraka 394724.100.960.00
Swain 699331.481.580.00
Syndra 497728.636.500.00
Tahm Kench 187215.730.290.00
Taliyah 396326.171.620.00
Talon 292321.250.580.00
Taric 189219.180.290.00
Teemo 497828.758.350.00
Thresh 187115.430.520.00
Tristana 394824.184.540.00
Trundle 289919.880.370.00
Tryndamere 293622.801.620.00
Twisted Fate 396025.883.360.00
Twitch 395825.472.520.00
Udyr 187917.060.170.00
Urgot 293122.260.360.00
Varus 498029.069.090.00
Vayne 395024.427.370.00
Veigar 497929.0515.680.00
Vel'Koz 598830.6417.800.00
Vi 292021.160.210.00
Viktor 599131.1510.030.00
Vladimir 293723.161.780.00
Volibear 188918.930.350.00
Warwick 290520.300.350.00
Wukong 188418.220.480.00
Xerath 497628.556.450.00
Xin Zhao 291921.121.070.00
Yasuo 396226.147.300.00
Yorick 291420.790.790.00
Zac 291020.640.360.00
Zed 188618.433.530.00
Ziggs 699936.8821.640.00
Zilean 699531.738.900.00
Zyra 598429.366.000.00

League of Legends Patch 7.8
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Lolalytics Builds

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
36.9%
21.6%
32.0%
7.4%
31.9%
8.1%
31.8%
25.3%
31.7%
8.9%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
29.3%
37.6%
31.1%
25.9%
31.8%
25.3%
36.9%
21.6%
31.4%
19.7%

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
20.9%
0.3%
0.0%
25.3%
4.3%
0.0%
15.4%
0.5%
0.0%
17.2%
0.8%
0.0%
22.2%
0.5%
0.0%